· 

Gemeldete Teilnehmer

Kategorie Name Vorname Verein LV
Jm Willy  Pascal BSV 82 Ohlsbach BBS
Jm Würthle Jan BSV 82 Ohlsbach BBS
Jm Staudt Marcel MC Schriesheim BBS
Jm Kalb Lukas 1. FMGC Lichtenfels BMV
Jm Sesselmann Moritz 1. FMGC Lichtenfels BMV
Jm Hofmann Fabian ASV Pegnitz BMV
Jm Langer Yannick MGC Ingolstadt BMV
Jm Schwarzenberger Nils MGC Murnau am Staffelsee BMV
Jm Müller Yannick OMGC Ingolstadt BMV
Jm Riewe Ole TG Höchberg BMV
Jm Schrader Lucas Reinickendorfer MC BVBB
Jm Barz Patrick VfM Berlin BVBB
Jm Schreiber Clemens 1. BGC Leipzig BVS
Jm Nierobisch Lucas 1. BGC Leipzig  BVS
Jm Hänßgen Martin MGF Magdeburg BVSA
Jm Sprengkamp Lars MGF Magdeburg BVSA
Jm Schäfer Dennis MSC Bensheim-Auerbach HBSV
Jm van Diejen Tom MSC Bensheim-Auerbach HBSV
Jm Maul Moritz SG Arheilgen HBSV
Jm Biegler Ole 1. MGC Mainz MRP
Jm Kohlhaas Lukas 1. MGC Mainz MRP
Jm Krauss Silvio 1. MGC Mainz MRP
Jm Weiß Steven 1. MGC Mainz MRP
Jm Stange Tim-Niklas 1. BGC Hannover MVBN
Jm Diener Julian BGC Northeim MVBN
Jm Graumann Lukas TSV Salzgitter MVBN
Jm Oldhafer Torben TSV Salzgitter MVBN
Jm Blümer Severin 1. MSC Wesel NBV
Jm Lohn Fabian 1. MSC Wesel NBV
Jm Seifert Noah 1. MSC Wesel NBV
Jm Forsberg Robin BGV Backumer Tal Herten NBV
Jm Hensel Julian BSC Ennepetal NBV
Jm Dickes  Robin MSK Neheim-Hüsten NBV
Jm Fuchs Tobias MSK Neheim-Hüsten NBV
Jm Dettmer Erik VfB Osnabrück NBV
Jw Schumacher Sarah 1. MGC Tuttlingen BBS
Jw Jurgeleit Melanie MGC Murnau am Staffelsee BMV
Jw Zwirlein Michaela MGC Murnau am Staffelsee BMV
Jw Romanyak Yelyzaveta 1. BGC Leipzig BVS
Jw Gras Patricia MGC Millenium Lorsch HBSV
Jw Krauss Selina 1. MGC Mainz MRP
Jw Gefreyer Sarah BGC Bremen MVBN
Jw Klaus Liana BGC Bremen MVBN
Jw Krane Michaela BGC Wolfsburg MVBN
Jw Pichol Michelle BGV Backumer Tal Herten NBV
Jw Wilhelms Valerie BSC Ennepetal NBV
Jw Krane Melissa MSK Neheim-Hüsten NBV
Jw Jung Johanna 1. KC Homburg SaarMV
Schm Pressmar-Danne Gerald 1. MC Weinheim BBS
Schm Heckmann Sebastian 1. MGC Ladenburg BBS
Schm Hoock Luca 1. MGC Ladenburg BBS
Schm Hintermeier Raphael BGC Neutraubling BMV
Schm Schwarz Tobias MSK Olching BMV
Schm Schaub Karim MSV Würzburg Löwenbrücke BMV
Schm Kanndert Hannes TG Höchberg BMV
Schm Noack Nevio MGC Karlshagen BVBB
Schm Schwarz Luca MGC Karlshagen BVBB
Schm Schwarzer Marco MGC Karlshagen BVBB
Schm Haupt Lukas MGF Magdeburg BVSA
Schm Tritsch Levi MSC Bensheim-Auerbach HBSV
Schm Körner Nils TSV Pfungstadt HBSV
Schm Rotzal Timo TSV Pfungstadt HBSV
Schm Schrüfer Jarno TSV Pfungstadt HBSV
Schm Warkentin Silas TSV Pfungstadt HBSV
Schm Fischer Kai-Erik 1. MGC Kassel MVBN
Schm Burgdorf Norman BGC Wolfsburg MVBN
Schm Seifert Colin 1. MSC Wesel NBV
Schm Fink Jonas BGV Backumer Tal Herten NBV
Schm Schmeckenbecher Kenny Marc MC 62 Lüdenscheid NBV
Schm Klöckener Lauro MSK Neheim-Hüsten NBV
Schm Urban Dominic MSK Neheim-Hüsten NBV
Schw Schumacher Silvia 1. MGC Tuttlingen BBS
Schw Weber Elena 1. BGC Landshut BMV
Schw Rotermund Marie Sophie 1. BGC Celle MVBN
Schw Lingemann Christin Osnabrück MC NBV
Schw Hoogen Lena VfB Osnabrück NBV